Ardem Spares

Buy the Ardem spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Ardem repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Ardem spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

Ardem Spares
 

Ardem Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 56

Ardem Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

BuySpares Approved part

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with...

more >

5063924,4.9,30
Pack of 2

€5.66

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

1590589,4.8,13

€12.23

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

515793,5.0,1

€12.09

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

1737625,4.5,14

€17.39

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €4.27

1631998,4.9,8

€4.75

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

1164821,5.0,8

€13.52

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

1501984,5.0,1

€15.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

299692,4.7,28
Pack of 2

€17.39

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

BuySpares Approved part

Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support...

more >

5214317,5.0,1
Pack of 2

€3.40

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

1655458,4.6,5

€3.40

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have...

more >

1113285,4.8,13

€32.72

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Flow Through Heater 1800W

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ardem ARDEM2041

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water...

more >

949201,4.6,9

€57.11

In stock - Express Delivery available

Ardem Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 56

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Acceptance Mark
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

1800 936 598

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.