We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Bissell Steam Mop Spares Bissell Steam Mop Spares - Approved Dealer

    Bissell Steam Mop Spares

    Buy the Bissell Steam Mop spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Bissell Steam Mop repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Bissell spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Bissell Microfibre Cloth Pads (Pack Of 2)

    BuySpares Approved part

    3912794,4.9,7

    These cloths attach to your steamer using draw-strings. Material: 80% Polyester + 20% Polyamide Machine Washable: Up to 40°C Two microfibre cleaning... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pack of 2

    Bissell Water Filter

    Genuine consumable

    954718,4.8,5

    Suitable for: Bissell

    Also Known As: Cartridge Filter This genuine replacement Water Filter removes harsh minerals and ions to help protect your steam mop from limescale... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €18.17

    €20.18

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €18.17

    Bissell Microfibre Coral Pads (Pack Of 2)

    BuySpares Approved part

    3912797,4.5,2

    Suitable for: Bissell

    Hundreds of super absorbing fringes that triple the ability of absorbing water Material: 80% Polyester + 20% Polyamide Machine Washable: Up to 40°C... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Pack of 2

    Bissell Cap & Insert

    Genuine spare part

    3264751,5.0,3

    Suitable for: Bissell

    Suitable for select Bissell models. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is correct for your model. More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Bissell Water Filter

    Genuine consumable

    4816340,5.0,1

    Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E

    The Bissell Water Filter removes harsh minerals and ions from your tap water to help protect your steam mop from limescale build up. Suitable for... More information

    Normally despatched within 20 working days

    €17.39

    Bissell Vac & Steam Mop Pads (Pack Of 2)

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E

    1 x Washable Soft Pad & 1 x Washable Scrubby Pad Reusable and hard wearing Built in velcro strips for hygienic removal Microban® antibacterial protection... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €27.15

    Box of 2

    Bissell Mop Pad Tray

    Genuine spare part

    4816355,1.0,1

    Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E, Bissell Vac & Steam 1132N

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Bissell 90T1E Steam Mop Microfibre Pad

    Genuine consumable

    3237475,1.0,1

    Suitable for: Bissell Steam Mop 90T1E, Bissell Steam Mop 90T1E

    Remove pad when dirty - without having to touch the dirty area Machine washable Contains Microban Reusable and hard-wearing Ensure your Bissell 90T1E... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €25.76

    Pack of 2

    Bissell Steam Mop Replacement Pads (With Microban)

    Genuine consumable

    Suitable for: Bissell Steam Mop 90T1E, Bissell Steam Mop 90T1E

    2 x Reusable Microfibre Mop Pads Toggle on Pad to secure to Steam Mop Reusable and hard wearing Microban® antibacterial protection Machine washable... More information

    Sorry, this product is no longer available.

    Pack of 2

    Bissell Water Tank Cap

    Genuine spare part

    4027262,5.0,2

    Suitable for: Bissell

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Bissell Water Tank

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Bissell

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Bissell Pre Motor Foam Filter

    Genuine consumable

    Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E

    The Bissell Pre Motor Foam Filter acts as a protection to the cleaners motor. A well maintained cleaner is sure to provide you better results, and... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09