Blomberg Dishwasher Spares

Buy the Blomberg Dishwasher spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Blomberg Dishwasher repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Blomberg spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

Blomberg Dishwasher Spares
 

Blomberg Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 1003

Blomberg Rear Rail Cap

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 If you have a faulty dishwasher basket then the rear rail cap could be the problem, with this great replacement you can now get your dishwasher...

more >

1632013,4.8,155
Pair

€7.47

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Universal Cutlery Basket

BuySpares Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

Save 36% - Was €9.51 - Now €6.11

632023,4.1,328

€6.11

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

BuySpares Approved part

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with...

more >

5063924,4.9,30
Pack of 2

€5.32

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

1631938,4.8,33
Pair

€7.47

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

BuySpares Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

71511,3.9,44

€7.47

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

1590589,4.8,13

€12.23

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

515793,5.0,1

€11.75

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

1737625,4.5,14

€17.05

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.33

967202,4.4,17

€8.15

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Universal Cold Fill Hose 2. 5M

BuySpares Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If you have...

more >

Save 29% - Was €4.75 - Now €3.39

71666,4.5,19

€3.39

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

1164821,5.0,8

€13.18

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

BuySpares Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,...

more >

Save 20% - Was €3.39 - Now €2.71

71678,4.6,37

€2.71

In stock - Express Delivery available

Blomberg Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 1003

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Acceptance Mark
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

1800 936 598

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.