We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Brandt Dishwasher Spares Brandt Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Brandt Dishwasher Spares

    Buy the Brandt Dishwasher spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Brandt Dishwasher repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Brandt spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Narrow by Brandt Dishwasher Model Number

    Filter the results by model number to make sure you get the Brandt part you need.

    Choose your model number

    Brandt Right-hand Panel

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €88.48

    Brandt Display Control Card

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €137.28

    Brandt Control Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Facia Is your dishwasher facia panel is damaged or discoloured, making it look worn and old? Then this replacement is available to... More information

    Sorry, this product is no longer available.

    Brandt Keyboard Display

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €82.91

    Brandt Right-hand Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €66.18

    Brandt Door Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Built-in Outer Door More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €59.21

    Brandt Left Hand Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €38.30

    Brandt Protective Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €13.52

    Brandt Left-hand Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €106.61

    Brandt Right-hand Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €106.61

    Brandt Left-hand Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €96.85

    Brandt Right-hand Panel

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €101.03