Clatronic Spares

Buy the Clatronic spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Clatronic repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Clatronic spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

Clatronic Spares
 

Clatronic Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 201

Clatronic Rear Rail Cap

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 If you have a faulty dishwasher basket then the rear rail cap could be the problem, with this great replacement you can now get your dishwasher...

more >

1632013,4.8,155
Pair

€7.47

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

BuySpares Approved part

Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with...

more >

5063924,4.9,30
Pack of 2

€5.32

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

1631938,4.8,33
Pair

€7.47

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked...

more >

1590589,4.8,13

€12.23

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

515793,5.0,1

€11.75

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

1164821,5.0,8

€13.18

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

1655458,4.6,5

€3.40

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

299692,4.7,28
Pack of 2

€17.05

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Door Lock Assembly

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's door must be securely locked to function! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, then it will frequently...

more >

1677595,4.9,9

€11.55

Limited stocks - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €11.86

2058184,5.0,3

€13.18

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Door Hinge Spring - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x door hinge springs Your dishwasher uses a pair of springs that connect the door to the body! Door hinge springs have been designed to...

more >

1341418,4.4,11
Pair

€17.05

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Flow Through Heater 1800W

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water...

more >

949201,4.6,9

€57.11

In stock - Express Delivery available

Clatronic Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 201

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Acceptance Mark
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

1800 936 598

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.