arrowBrand


arrowAppliance



 

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

DeDietrich Dishwasher Spares

Buy the DeDietrich Dishwasher spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself DeDietrich Dishwasher repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the DeDietrich spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

DeDietrich Dishwasher Spares DeDietrich Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer
 

DeDietrich Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2264

DeDietrich Universal Cutlery Basket

BuySpares Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

Save 32% - Was €9.51 - Now €6.46

632023,4.1,328

€6.46

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Lower Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and...

more >

1357288,4.8,58
Pack of 8

€35.17

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €6.11

877360,4.8,19

€6.79

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted...

more >

1631938,4.8,33
Pair

€7.47

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

BuySpares Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this...

more >

71511,3.9,44

€7.47

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

BuySpares Approved part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

2016325,4.8,13

€3.40

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

BuySpares Approved part

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,...

more >

4699772,5.0,5
Pack of 8

€32.38

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.33

967202,4.4,17

€8.15

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

BuySpares Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,...

more >

Save 20% - Was €3.39 - Now €2.71

71678,4.6,37

€2.71

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

1164821,5.0,8

€13.18

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher basket is catching and not going in smoothly as it should then the basket...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.55

965518,4.9,7

€9.51

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

BuySpares Approved part

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow...

more >

4699766,4.9,7
Pack of 8

€25.42

In stock - Express Delivery available

DeDietrich Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2264

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Acceptance Mark
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

1800 936 598

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.