arrowBrand


 

Recently Viewed

You do not currently have any recently viewed products

Haka Spares

Buy the Haka spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Haka repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Haka spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

 

Narrow your results by entering your model or part below

To help you find the right part for your appliance, please enter your model number and/or part type in the search boxes provided.

Showing 1 - 12 of 605 results for "Haka "

Wellco 15W SES (E14) Pygmy Bulb

15 watts 240 volts Cap: SES(E14) Pygmy 80 Lumens Pearl Dimensions - 55mmx 25mm Pack Quantity - 1 Replacing your refrigerators lamp will allow ...

more >

€6.04

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are bl...

more >

€12.23

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket If you notice that your dishwasher produces leaks from the lowest part of its door, then the lower door seal may requi...

more >

€11.75

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high ...

more >

€17.05

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Dual Grill Element 2200W

Genuine spare part

2200 watts Height: 325 (mm) Width 335 mm Bracket : 100 mm Tags: 55 - 25 mm 1100 + 1100 watts If your grill struggles to heat up, or heats erra...

more >

€36.57

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still pr...

more >

€13.18

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Main Oven Fan Motor

Original Quality Component

21 watts CL.180 220-240 volts 50/60 Hz Repair your oven and ensure maximum performance from the fan with this replacement motor. The fan oven ...

more >

€43.53

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this pa...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

€3.40

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your ...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

€3.40

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope re...

more >

Pack of 2

€17.05

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is o...

more >

€15.65

In stock - Express Delivery available

Haka Door Lock Assembly

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher's door must be securely locked to function! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, then it will fr...

more >

€11.55

Limited stocks - Express Delivery available

Showing 1 - 12 of 605 results for "Haka "

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Acceptance Mark
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

1800 936 598

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.