We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Ikea Small Appliance Spares

    Ikea Small Appliance Spares

    Buy the Ikea Small Appliance spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Ikea Small Appliance repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Ikea spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Wpro USC100 External Water Filter

    Genuine consumable

    1080736,4.3,3

    Also Known As: Water Filter Cartridge Type: USC100 Max Pressure: 0.60 MPA Max Temperature: 100F / 38°C Capacity: 5500 Litres Adaptable for Samsung... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €20.79

    €23.11

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €20.79

    Wpro Scraper For Ceramic Hobs

    Genuine accessory

    487502,5.0,1

    Cleans induction, ceramic and glass hobs Removes burnt on residue Universal Ceramic, induction and glass hobs are vulnerable to scratches, so don't... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €15.99

    Universal Vent Hose - 2.5m (4")

    BuySpares Approved part

    347263,4.7,52

    Universal vent hose only Length: 2.5m Diameter: 4" If your tumble dryer's hose is faulty, damaged or unsuitable for your ventilation needs, then use... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €9.94

    Wellco Universal 15W Ses (E14) Pygmy Oven Lamp

    641574,4.0,41

    15 watts 240 volts Cap: SES(E14) Pygmy Lumens: 100lm Colour Temperature: 2700K 300ºc Beam Angle: 360⁰ Clear Dimensions - 47mm x 20mm Pack Quantity...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €6.38

    Universal Cold Fill Hose 2. 5M

    BuySpares Approved part

    71666,4.5,19

    2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If you have... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.09

    Universal Stacking Kit

    BuySpares Approved part

    1233890,2.3,3

    For appliances that are 600mm wide Boxed with full fitting instructions Designed for placing a tumble dryer on top of a washing machine Please note:... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €35.51

    Whirlpool S20BRS Water Filter Cartridge

    Genuine consumable

    877051,4.5,18

    Type: S20BRS Replacement cartridge for all Whirlpool & Maytag side-by-side refrigerators with turn access through the front base grille below the... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 5% if you buy 2 or more - only €62.87

    €66.18

    Save 5% if you buy 2 or more - only €62.87

    Whirlpool Recirculation Motor Spray Pump

    Genuine spare part

    954230,5.0,3

    Also Known As: Wash Pump, Circulation Pump Type: Ceset 230-240 volts The Recirculation Motor Spray Pump moves the water and detergent through your... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €173.52

    Whirlpool Thermostat Universal (For 2 Door Fridge / Freezer) W4 (VT9 Type)

    Genuine spare part

    677785,3.3,3

    Type: Atea A13-1000 Equivalent: Ranco VT9 & Danfoss No3 This replacement thermostat is located inside your fridge freezer, it has been designed to... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €39.70

    Whirlpool 40W Long Appliance Lamp

    Genuine spare part

    876973,4.7,17

    Fridge Lamp, 40W Type: T-CLICK 240 volts If your fridge freezer is no longer illuminating leaving you in the dark, then have no fear as it may be... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €24.36

    Whirlpool Dryer Element 2050W

    Genuine spare part

    647736,4.8,26

    Also Known As: Heater Element 2050 watts If your tumble dryer is no longer heating up and your clothes are coming out wet, then make sure your appliance... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €85.69

    Wpro Universal Indoor Water Condenser Vent Kit (1.2m / 4" Hose)

    Genuine accessory

    1095916,2.0,2

    Hose & Condenser Box Length: 1.2m Diameter: 4" Easily-assembled kit using a self-extinguishing hose A built-in air separator within the tank to ensure... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.02