We offer next working day delivery on orders placed before 9pm We offer next working day delivery on orders placed before 9pm

    AEG Dishwasher Spare Parts & Accessories

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    AEG

    Your appliance Appliance

    Dishwasher

    Start typing your model

    or
    AEG Dishwasher Spare Parts & Accessories AEG Dishwasher Spare Parts & Accessories - Approved Dealer

    AEG Dishwasher Spare Parts & Accessories

    Save time, money and effort when it comes to washing your pots, pans and cutlery, by keeping your AEG Dishwasher working to its full potential with our extensive range of AEG Dishwasher spare parts and accessories.

    From door seals and spray arms to cutlery basket and tray wheels, all our AEG Dishwasher spare parts and accessories are competitively priced and come with fast delivery.

    Maytag SteelKleen Ezi-Wipes Stainless Steel Cleaner & Repellent

    Genuine consumable

    Removes fingerprints, smears, waterspots & spatters - no more annoying streaks or fingerprints! Leaves behind a transparent film that repels new marks... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €14.95

    Pack of 20

    AEG Universal 2.5m Drain Hose With Right Angle End

    BuySpares Approved part

    2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    AEG Central Drain Filter

    Genuine spare part

    Includes Handle Colour: Light Grey This Central Drain Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. It is an important... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €34.12

    AEG Upper Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Colour: White The dishwasher basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.66

    €8.51

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.66

    AEG Drain Hose Connection Set

    Genuine spare part

    Includes Hose & 2 Clips Dimensions: 25 X 19 X Length 61 mm Use this genuine Bosch Mounting Set to securely connect your dishwasher's Drain Hose to... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €10.66

    AEG Upper Basket Wheel Kit - Pack Of 8

    Genuine spare part

    Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Wheel Ensure your dishwashers upper basket is gliding in and out easily with this genuine replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €49.45

    Pack of 8

    Ramon Microfibre Cloths (Pack Of 3)

    Genuine consumable

    Leaves the surface clean and smear free No need to use chemicals, as they clean with just water Environmentally friendly Each cloth washes at 90ºC... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €3.40

    Pack of 3

    AEG Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Diameter: 32 (mm) Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 2000 watts Note: To obtain correct heater element... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €78.73

    AEG 3 Sided Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 1730 mm If you notice heat and water escaping from your dishwasher, use this genuine replacement Upper... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €24.36

    AEG Drain Hose 35/23mm

    Genuine spare part

    Fitting: 35 / 23 (mm) Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €31.33

    AEG Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    Colour: White Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and out smoothly. The wheel can often be damaged by dropping... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.95

    €9.94

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.95

    AEG Door Catch

    Genuine spare part

    Keep your dishwasher door secure with this genuine replacement Door Catch! If your dishwasher's door isn't opening smoothly or staying securely closed,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €102.42