Great parts, great prices Great parts, great prices

    Arctic Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Arctic

    Your appliance Appliance

    Dishwasher

    Start typing your model

    or
    Arctic Spares

    Arctic Spares

    Buy the Arctic spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Arctic repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Arctic spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Arctic Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight seal.... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €11.29

    Arctic Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes! Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €11.29

    Arctic International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

    BuySpares Approved part

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.28

    Arctic Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €15.35

    Arctic Compatible Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.39

    Pack of 2

    Arctic Upper Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €14.11

    Arctic Flow Through Heater 1800W

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts The primary function of the heater element in your... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €31.33

    Arctic Drain Hose Straight

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.55

    Arctic Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    Normally despatched within 5 working days

    €4.99

    Pair

    Arctic Drain Pump

    Genuine spare part

    25 watts Avoid flooding and other damage that could be caused from a faulty drain pump with this genuine replacement. The purpose of the drain pump... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €28.87

    Arctic Single Inlett Solenoid Valve 90DEG

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €16.57

    Arctic Drain Pump

    Genuine spare part

    25 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts One of the main functions of your washing machine is to drain the used, dirty water and replace it with fresh water during... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €41.17