Total (Excluding Delivery)
    €0.00
    Wide range of genuine spare parts and accessories for your household and garden appliances at low prices Wide range of genuine spare parts and accessories for your household and garden appliances at low prices

    Aspes Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Aspes

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Aspes Spares

    Aspes Spares

    Buy the Aspes spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Aspes repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Aspes spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Aspes 15W SES (E14) 300º Pygmy Oven Lamp

    Cap: SES(E14) 15 watts 240 volts Pygmy Lumens: 100lm Colour Temperature: 2700K 300ºc Beam Angle: 360⁰ Colour: Clear Dimensions - 47mm x 20mm Pack...

    More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €2.95

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.70

    €6.34

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.70

    Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €26.76

    Aspes International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

    BuySpares Approved part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €11.45

    Aspes Single Water Inlet Solenoid Valve : 90Deg.

    Genuine spare part

    Angle: 90 Type: 1 Way The solenoid valve on your appliance opens when a current is supplied, to allow the appliance to fill with water from your household... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €18.03

    Aspes 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €13.36

    Aspes Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type: Ceset Motors

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €8.85

    Pair

    Aspes Door Handle Kit - White

    Genuine spare part

    Includes latch Colour: White If your washing machine's door handle has become worn, stiff or loose, use this quality replacement door handle to restore... More information

    Usually despatched within - 10 working days

    €12.08

    Adjustable Foot

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €5.70

    Aspes Door Handle

    BuySpares Approved part

    If your washing machine door handle has snapped or become damaged, then it is time to have it replaced with this quality replacement, which will have... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €9.52

    Aspes Interference Filter: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF)

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Aerodev DNF06 Z(KGZF) 250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €15.12

    €16.79

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €15.12

    100mm Large Rapid Burner Cap

    Original Quality Component

    Size: Large Type: Rapid Diameter: 100 (mm) The Rapid Burner Cap on your hob is vulnerable to the combined effects of heat, grease and food particles.... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €19.28