Bluesky Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Bluesky

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    or
    Bluesky Spares

    Bluesky Spares

    Buy the Bluesky spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Bluesky repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Bluesky spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Bluesky Lower Basket Wheel Kit - Pack Of 8

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €14.63

    Pack of 8

    Bluesky International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

    BuySpares Approved part

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.19

    Bluesky Door Interlock : ZV-446 T28505310400

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €10.49

    Bluesky Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1975H7

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 1975 mm Section H Ribs: 7 Type: Poly-Vee A smoothed, stretched or damaged belt can prevent your machine's drum from spinning correctly, which... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €12.34

    Bluesky Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Colour: White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €4.41

    €4.91

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €4.41

    Drum Paddle - 182mm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.53

    €6.15

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.53

    Bluesky Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose of these brushes are to conduct electricity from... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €10.02

    Pair

    Bluesky Lower Basket Wheel - Pack Of 8

    BuySpares Approved part

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Colour: Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.69

    Pack of 8

    Bluesky Lower Door Seal - 550mm

    Genuine spare part

    Length 550 mm Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create a watertight... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €15.09

    Bluesky 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €11.73

    Bluesky Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

    Genuine spare part

    If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.95

    Bluesky Carbon Brushes (Pair)

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.97

    Pair