Bosch Washing Machine Hinge Spare Parts & Accessories

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Bosch

    Your appliance Appliance

    Washing Machine

    Start typing your model

    Your part Part

    Hinge
    Bosch Washing Machine Hinge Spare Parts & Accessories Bosch Washing Machine Hinge Spare Parts & Accessories - Approved Dealer

    Bosch Washing Machine Hinge Spare Parts & Accessories

    Lift out stains from your clothing, easily clean school uniforms and leave your whites, whiter than white by keeping your Bosch Washing Machine working to its full potential with the help of our range of Washing Machine spare parts and accessories.

    Bosch specialises in household and electrical appliances such as washing machines and we offer over 6,000 Bosch Washing Machine parts and accessories, including elements, filters and door seals – helping you make the most out of your appliance, for longer.

    More information
    Robert Bosch laid the foundation for Bosch household appliances over a hundred years ago in a backyard in Stuttgart-West. The first factory opened in 1901, Bosch has been providing consumers with household appliances that aim to make our lives easier ever since. We want you to enjoy your Bosch appliance for as long as possible, which is why we offer genuine spare parts and accessories for a wide range of Bosch appliances. By fixing instead of replacing you will protect your wallet and the environment.

    Narrow by Bosch Washing Machine Model Number

    Filter the results by model number to make sure you get the Bosch part you need.

    Choose your model number

    Bosch Fridge / Freezer Door Hinge Support - White

    Genuine spare part

    If the door hinge socket on your fridge or freezer is damaged or cracked leaving your door loose, then this quality replacement door hinge socket... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €6.97

    Door Hinge

    Original Quality Component

    Length 135 mm If your washing machine door is not opening as it should then there may be a issue with the door hinge. This door hinge is used to secure... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €14.30

    Bosch Door Hinge

    Genuine spare part

    If your washing machine door is not opening as it should then there may be a issue with the door hinge. This door hinge is used to secure your washing... More information

    Usually despatched within - 10 working days

    €15.54

    Bosch Door Hinge

    Genuine spare part

    If you are having trouble with the door on your washing machine not being opened or closed smoothly, it could be due to the need to replace faulty... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €19.18

    Bosch Fridge Door Hinge Kit

    Genuine spare part

    If a hinge for cup hole diameter 42mm fails, it is essential to replace all hinges on the door with the hinges in this repair kit (Diameter 35mm)... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €79.08

    Pair

    Bosch Integrated Door Hinge Kit

    Genuine spare part

    Type: Intergrated decor door Includes Fixing Instructions 2 x Hinges (120 degrees opening) 2 x Hinge Surrounds 2 x Sets of screws for fixing the hinges... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €92.78

    Pack of 2

    Bosch Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Is the washing machine door seal causing the problem? The faults listed below indicate an issue with the door... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €51.32

    Bosch Door Hinge

    Genuine spare part

    If your washing machine door is stiff or loose, or maybe doesn't move and close correctly, there could be issues with the hinges attached to it. Hinges... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €21.77

    Bosch Door Hinge

    Genuine spare part

    If your washing machine door is stiff or loose, or maybe doesn't move and close correctly, there could be issues with the hinges attached to it. Hinges... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €50.42

    Bosch Fridge Decor Door Hinge Kit (Pack Of 3)

    Genuine spare part

    Pack of 3 Mixed hinges must never be used If one of your fridge's hinges for the built-in unit fails, it is essential to replace all hinges on the... More information

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €92.78

    Pack of 3

    Bosch Hinge Cover Bushing

    Genuine spare part

    If you have damaged the hinge cover for your dishwasher, then this may damage the door hinge itself. With this top-quality genuine replacement hinge... More information

    Usually despatched within - 10 working days

    €9.38

    Bosch Hinge

    Genuine spare part

    In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

    €9.22