We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders

    Carrefour Spares

    Refine By

    Brand

    Carrefour
    Carrefour Spares

    Carrefour Spares

    Buy the Carrefour spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Carrefour repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Carrefour spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Narrow your results by entering your model or part below

    To help you find the right part for your appliance, please enter your model number and/or part type in the search boxes provided.

    Universal 30.5mm To 37mm Screw Fit Floor Tool

    BuySpares Approved part

    Supplied with screw fit collar and pip fitting collar Adjustable fitting (30.5 to 37mm*) suitable for almost every make of vacuum cleaner (not Dyson)... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Beko Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pair

    Compatible Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.71

    Pack of 2

    Genuine Drum Paddle

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €6.38

    €7.09

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €6.38

    Beko Drain Pump Filter

    Genuine spare part

    If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €9.23

    Genuine Guide Rail Support Assembly / Basket Wheels

    Genuine spare part

    If the guide rail support for your dishwasher is cracked or damaged making it hard to use the racks, then it is time to have it replaced with this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €6.38

    Beko Front Freezer Drawer Flap "Fast Freeze"

    Genuine spare part

    Dimensions : 415 x 213 mm This genuine replacement freezer drawer cover fits the front of your freezers drawer. One of the many reasons for fronts... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Reusable Non-Stick Oven Liner

    BuySpares Approved part

    Size : 40cm x 50cm Heavy duty - recommended for fan assisted ovens Made from PTFE coated non stick fabric Reusable Withstands temperatures up to 260°C... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Beko Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Includes axle fitting Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    €6.38

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    Beko Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Beko Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    €13.52

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    Beko Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78