We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Carrefour Home Spares

    Carrefour Home Spares

    Buy the Carrefour Home spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Carrefour Home repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Carrefour Home spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Carrefour Home Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    1631938,4.8,33

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pair

    Carrefour Home Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    5214317,5.0,1

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.71

    Pack of 2

    Carrefour Home Guide Rail Support Assembly

    Genuine spare part

    1906654,4.5,8

    If the guide rail support for your dishwasher is cracked or damaged making it hard to use the racks, then it is time to have it replaced with this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €6.38

    Carrefour Home Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    1631998,4.9,8

    Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    €6.38

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    Carrefour Home Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    1164821,5.0,8

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Carrefour Home Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    2058184,5.0,3

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    €13.52

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    Carrefour Home Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    964598,4.9,10

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Carrefour Home Door Hinge Brake Rope - Pair

    Genuine spare part

    299692,4.7,28

    The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Pack of 2

    Carrefour Home Drain Pump

    Genuine spare part

    1113285,4.8,13

    25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €32.72

    Carrefour Home Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

    Genuine spare part

    1934956,4.7,9

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher isn't heating to the correct temperature... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €68.97

    Carrefour Home Rail Cap Front Back

    Genuine spare part

    3782891,5.0,4

    If your Dishwasher's Basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support or falls from the end of the rail, then there is likely to be a problem with its... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.66

    Carrefour Home Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    3262834,5.0,1

    A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this quality... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    €6.38

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74