We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Fensa Spares

    Fensa Spares

    Buy the Fensa spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Fensa repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Fensa spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Fensa 9405I Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €9.51

    Fensa 9405I Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Fensa 9405I Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes! Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.80

    Fensa 9405I Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Fensa 9405I Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Fensa 9405I Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    €3.40

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    Fensa 9405I Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Fensa 9405I Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    €13.52

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    Fensa 9405I Upper Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €15.99

    Fensa 9405I Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

    BuySpares Approved part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.66

    Fensa 9405I Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Fensa 9405I Drain Pump

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Fensa 9405I

    25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €32.72