We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Hansa Spares Hansa Spares - Approved Dealer

    Hansa Spares

    Buy the Hansa spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Hansa repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Hansa spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

    Select your Serial Number:

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €9.51

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

    BuySpares Approved part

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.98

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Compatible Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.71

    Pack of 2

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pair

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €9.60

    €10.66

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €9.60

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Universal Cold Fill Hose - 1. 5m

    BuySpares Approved part

    1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.66

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Drain Pump

    Genuine spare part

    25 watts Avoid flooding and other damage that could be caused from a faulty drain pump with this genuine replacement. The purpose of the drain pump... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €32.72

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Door Hinge Brake Rope - Pair

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Pack of 2

    Hansa ZZA 6414 IH Rail Cap Front Back

    Genuine spare part

    If your Dishwasher's Basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support or falls from the end of the rail, then there is likely to be a problem with its... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.66