Hi-Tech Spares

    Find Your Spare Part Clear All

    Your brand Brand

    Hi-Tech
    Hi-Tech Spares

    Hi-Tech Spares

    Buy the Hi-Tech spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Hi-Tech repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Hi-Tech spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Narrow your results by entering your model or part below

    To help you find the right part for your appliance, please enter your model number and/or part type in the search boxes provided.

    UK Compatible Gtech AirRam Sweeper Battery Charger : Input 100V TO 240V Output 27v

    BuySpares Approved part

    Ensure your Gtech AirRam is fully charged and ready to clean with this Battery Charger. The charger for your sweeper plugs into the battery and from... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €16.30

    CH056 (16") 56 Drive Link Chainsaw Chain

    BuySpares Approved part

    Type: CH056 Bar Length: 15.7" (40cm) Chain Pitch: 3/8" Gauge: 1.3mm Drive Links: 56 This quality chainsaw chain is low profile with low kickback and... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €21.13

    Siemens MegaAir SuperTEX P Paper Bag (Box Of 4)

    Genuine consumable

    Also Known As: Paper Bag, Vacuum Bag, Cloth Bag Includes 4 x Dust Bags & 1 Microfilter Bag code: P Type: E73 Type: BBZ 41FP Long performance Hygienic... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €22.29

    €24.77

    Pack of 4

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €22.29

    Hi-Tech Drain Tube

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.34

    Samsung Display PCB : N-Hitech HERMES PJT DA4100455

    Genuine spare part

    If the display on your fridge freezer has become faulty, then you need this quality replacement display PCB. This replacement will ensure your kitchen... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €75.57

    Baumatic Black Electric Knob Hitech/Elegance

    Genuine spare part

    If you have accidentally damaged the control knob on your oven, this quality replacement control knob could help ensure you can use the function to... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €25.97

    Hi-Tech Recirculation Wash Pump Motor : Nidec Sole 206731180 16.090.0218.03 100w 2600rpm

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Wash Pump, Circulation Pump The recirculation pump in your dishwasher is also referred to as the main motor, it recirculates the water... More information

    Normally despatched within 14 working days

    €253.36

    Hi-Tech Tubular Heater

    Genuine spare part

    Normally despatched within 16 working days

    €58.63

    Baumatic P900SS Handle Hi-tech S/s MM347

    Genuine spare part

    Sorry, this product is no longer available.

    Baumatic Black Hitech Eleg Gas Knob

    Genuine spare part

    Sorry, this product is no longer available.

    For alternatives click here

    Baumatic Shiny. P68BL Knob Hi-tech St. Steel Knob Shiny

    Genuine spare part

    Sorry, this product is no longer available.

    SLX Gold DigiDome Outdoor TV Aerial

    Genuine accessory

    Hi-tech Digital TV aerial kit with built in signal booster Compact & light - easy to install FM, VHF & DAB compatible Includes dedicated matching... More information

    Sorry, this product is no longer available.