We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Laden Spares

    Laden Spares

    Buy the Laden spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Laden repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Laden spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Laden Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    632023,4.1,328

    Suitable for: Laden

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €9.51

    Laden Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    71511,3.9,44

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Laden Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    1631938,4.8,33

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pair

    Laden Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    1479163,5.0,3

    Suitable for: Laden

    The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €32.72

    Laden Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    5214317,5.0,1

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.71

    Pack of 2

    Laden Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1737625,4.5,14

    What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Laden Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    1164821,5.0,8

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Laden Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    945543,4.8,5

    Suitable for: Laden

    The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes. Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €42.49

    Laden Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    2058184,5.0,3

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    €13.52

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    Laden Flow Through Heater 1800W

    Genuine spare part

    949201,4.6,9

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €57.81

    Laden Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    964598,4.9,10

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Laden Door Hinge Brake Rope

    Genuine spare part

    299692,4.7,28

    Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Pack of 2