We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Louisaxton Spares

    Louisaxton Spares

    Buy the Louisaxton spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Louisaxton repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Louisaxton spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Louisaxton Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    1631938,4.8,33

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pair

    Louisaxton Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1590589,4.8,13

    The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.80

    Louisaxton Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    515793,5.0,1

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Louisaxton Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    5214317,5.0,1

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.71

    Pack of 2

    Louisaxton Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1737625,4.5,14

    What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Louisaxton Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    3331630,5.0,4

    This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    €3.40

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    Louisaxton Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    1164821,5.0,8

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Louisaxton Upper Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    1501984,5.0,1

    Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €15.99

    Louisaxton Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    2058184,5.0,3

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    €13.52

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €12.17

    Louisaxton Flow Through Heater 1800W

    Genuine spare part

    949201,4.6,9

    Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €57.81

    Louisaxton Drain Pump

    Genuine spare part

    1113285,4.8,13

    25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €32.72

    Louisaxton Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    964598,4.9,10

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78