We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Saba Spares

    Saba Spares

    Buy the Saba spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Saba repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Saba spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Saba Lower Basket Wheel Kit

    Genuine spare part

    1357288,4.8,58

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €35.51

    Pack of 8

    Saba Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    2016325,4.8,13

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    €3.40

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    Saba Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1590589,4.8,13

    The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.80

    Saba Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    1631938,4.8,33

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pair

    Saba Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    515793,5.0,1

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Saba Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    5214317,5.0,1

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.71

    Pack of 2

    Saba Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1737625,4.5,14

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Saba Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    3331630,5.0,4

    This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    €3.40

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    Saba Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    1164821,5.0,8

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Saba Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    4699766,4.9,7

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €25.76

    Pack of 8

    Saba Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    967202,4.4,17

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.95

    €9.94

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.95

    Saba Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    4699772,5.0,5

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €34.12

    Pack of 8