We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Get Replacement Sharp Spares. Fast Delivery Get Replacement Sharp Spares. Fast Delivery - Approved Dealer

    Get Replacement Sharp Spares. Fast Delivery

    Get Sharp Spares Online with Fast Delivery

    Repairing your appliances to keep them working to their full potential needn’t be expensive, when you get your Sharp parts from BuySpares.

    Our extensive range of Sharp spares and accessories covers a vast range of appliances, from fridge-freezers and dishwashers, to Sharp coffee makers, vacuum cleaners and more.

    Whether you’re looking for vacuum cleaner bags, washing machine drum paddles or Cannon dishwasher spray arms we have you covered – and all our parts are available at a great price and with fast delivery.

    Follow us on Twitter & Facebook

    Sharp Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    877360,4.8,19

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.31

    €9.23

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.31

    Sharp Bearing (1 Pair)

    Genuine spare part

    1222376,4.8,9

    If the bearings in your dishwasher basket have become damaged then replace them with this great bearing set that will help get your basket working... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Pair

    Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

    Genuine consumable

    806761,5.0,6

    Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Box of 2

    Sharp Tripping Device

    Genuine spare part

    900921,4.2,8

    Lever & Spring If the tripping device is damaged or snapped in your dishwasher, then it is time to have it replaced with this great replacement that... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €14.95

    Sharp Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    4060907,4.7,6

    A damaged basket wheel can stop your lower dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.66

    €8.51

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.66

    Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

    2057083,3.6,5

    Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

    More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €9.23

    Sharp Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    3262834,5.0,1

    A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this quality... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    €6.38

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    Bosch Neff Siemens Descaler: Washing Machine / Dishwasher

    Genuine accessory

    Capacity: 250g Descaler for washing machines and dishwashers Keeps your washing machines and dishwashers free from lime scale For the rapid removal... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €11.37

    Sharp Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    866881,4.8,15

    The drain hose is used for removing the used water from your appliance. It is possible that over time the drain hose can become damaged and for it... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €25.76

    Sharp Built In Foot

    Genuine spare part

    3480985,5.0,1

    If your dishwasher's foot is damaged, is resting on an uneven footing, or is unbalanced for any reason, then use this replacement Built-In Foot to... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Sharp Detergent Dispenser

    Genuine spare part

    877467,4.8,8

    Includes optical/reed switch rinse aid sensors The Detergent Dispenser is designed to release detergent into your dishwasher during the wash cycles.... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €95.46

    Sharp Detergent Dispenser Assembly

    BuySpares Approved part

    4699145,5.0,1

    If the dispenser for your dishwasher has cracked or become faulty, then it is time you have it replaced with this quality replacement that will have... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €64.79