We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Get Vestel Parts Online. Fast Delivery Get Vestel Parts Online. Fast Delivery - Approved Dealer

    Get Vestel Parts Online. Fast Delivery

    Get Vestel Spares Online. Great Prices & Fast Delivery

    Save money, repair rather than replace your appliances with our range of Vestel parts and accessories.

    When it comes to repairing your appliances, we have a wide range of genuine Vestel spares and accessories to make the job easier and cheaper. Whether you’re looking for spares for your dishwasher, fridge, freezer, cooker or any other appliance you’ll find them with BuySpares.

    Our range of Vestel parts come at a great price and with fast delivery, making it even easier and cheaper for you to repair your appliances.

    Stay up to date with the latest BuySpares offers by following us on Twitter & Facebook.

    Vestel Lower Basket Wheel Kit

    Genuine spare part

    1357288,4.8,58

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €35.51

    Pack of 8

    Vestel Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    2016325,4.8,13

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    €3.40

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    Vestel Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    967202,4.4,17

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.95

    €9.94

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €8.95

    Vestel Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    4699766,4.9,7

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €25.76

    Pack of 8

    Vestel Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    4699772,5.0,5

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €34.12

    Pack of 8

    Electrolux Group Filter

    Genuine consumable

    214794,4.7,26

    Includes Handle Light Grey This Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. If you leave bits of food on your dishes... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €22.97

    Vestel Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    1401925,4.7,15

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 If your upper dishwasher basket is not behaving as it should and doesnt go in and... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €48.06

    Pack of 8

    Vestel Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    3262834,5.0,1

    A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this quality... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    €6.38

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    Vestel Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    4699769,5.0,2

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your upper dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used, then this compatible... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.66

    €8.51

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.66

    Vestel Built In Foot

    Genuine spare part

    3480985,5.0,1

    If your dishwasher's foot is damaged, is resting on an uneven footing, or is unbalanced for any reason, then use this replacement Built-In Foot to... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Vestel Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    945644,5.0,1

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher basket wheel is basically the runner / wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.66

    €8.51

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.66

    Vestel Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    969157,4.7,3

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 If you need to replace the lower basket wheels on your dishwasher then this set is... More information

    Limited Stocks

    Express Delivery available

    €48.06

    Pack of 8