We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Zanussi Dishwasher Spares Zanussi Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer

    Zanussi Dishwasher Spares

    Buy the Zanussi Dishwasher spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Zanussi Dishwasher repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Zanussi spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Zanussi Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    632023,4.1,328

    Suitable for: Zanussi

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €9.51

    Zanussi Lower Basket Wheel Kit

    Genuine spare part

    1357288,4.8,58

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €35.51

    Pack of 8

    Zanussi Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    2016325,4.8,13

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    €3.40

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    Zanussi Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

    BuySpares Approved part

    71511,3.9,44

    1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Zanussi Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1590589,4.8,13

    The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.80

    Zanussi Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    515793,5.0,1

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Zanussi EFF54 Carbon Filter

    BuySpares Approved part

    581511,3.7,44

    Type: EFF54 Also Known As: Charcoal Filter, Anti Odour Filter, Active Filter Round charcoal filter Suitable to fit: filter requiring a Faber EFF54... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €31.33

    Zanussi Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

    BuySpares Approved part

    71678,4.6,37

    2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Zanussi Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1737625,4.5,14

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Zanussi Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    3331630,5.0,4

    This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    €3.40

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    Zanussi Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    1164821,5.0,8

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Zanussi Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    4699766,4.9,7

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €25.76

    Pack of 8