We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Atlas Spares

    Atlas Spares

    Buy the Atlas spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Atlas repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Atlas spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Atlas Rear Rail Cap

    Genuine spare part

    1632013,4.8,155

    Pack of 2 If you have a faulty dishwasher basket then the rear rail cap could be the problem, with this great replacement you can now get your dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pair

    Atlas Universal Cutlery Basket

    BuySpares Approved part

    632023,4.1,328

    Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 53% - Was €17.39 - Now €8.15

    €8.15

    Save 53% - Was €17.39 - Now €8.15

    Atlas Dishwasher Basket Rear Rail Cap (Pack Of 2)

    BuySpares Approved part

    5063924,4.9,30

    Grey Pack of 2 Your dishwasher baskets have a stop at the end of them that prevents them from crashing out of the machine when they are loaded with... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.66

    Pack of 2

    Atlas Lower Basket Wheel Kit

    Genuine spare part

    1357288,4.8,58

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €35.51

    Pack of 8

    Atlas Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    Genuine spare part

    1631938,4.8,33

    Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pair

    Atlas Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1590589,4.8,13

    The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.80

    Atlas Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    BuySpares Approved part

    2016325,4.8,13

    Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    €3.40

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €3.06

    Atlas Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

    BuySpares Approved part

    4699772,5.0,5

    Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €34.12

    Pack of 8

    Atlas Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    515793,5.0,1

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Atlas Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    1737625,4.5,14

    What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Atlas Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    1631998,4.9,8

    Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    €6.38

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    Atlas Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    1164821,5.0,8

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52