We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders

    Get Replacement Bissell Spares Online. Fast Delivery

    Get Replacement Bissell Spares Online. Fast Delivery Get Replacement Bissell Spares Online. Fast Delivery - Approved Dealer

    Get Replacement Bissell Spares Online. Fast Delivery

    Get Replacement Bissell Parts

    Save money when it comes to repairing your Bissell, by fixing it yourself – with the help of our extensive range of Bissell spares.

    With our extensive range of Bissell parts, from those for vacuum cleaners through to deep cleaners and Bissell steam mops, keeping your appliances working to their full potential is easier – helping make carpet cleaning a breeze.

    Along with a range of Bissell parts, we also have a range of accessories to aid your cleaning, including Bissell carpet shampoo and carpet stain removers. All of which are available with fast delivery and at a great price with BuySpares.

    Follow us on Twitter & Facebook

    Bissell Microfibre Cloth Pads (Pack Of 2)

    BuySpares Approved part

    3912794,4.9,7

    These cloths attach to your steamer using draw-strings. Material: 80% Polyester + 20% Polyamide Machine Washable: Up to 40°C Two microfibre cleaning... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €7.81

    Pack of 2

    Bissell Water Filter

    Genuine consumable

    954718,4.8,5

    Suitable for: Bissell

    Also Known As: Cartridge Filter This genuine replacement Water Filter removes harsh minerals and ions to help protect your steam mop from limescale... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €18.17

    €20.18

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €18.17

    Bissell Microfibre Coral Pads (Pack Of 2)

    BuySpares Approved part

    3912797,4.5,2

    Suitable for: Bissell

    Hundreds of super absorbing fringes that triple the ability of absorbing water Material: 80% Polyester + 20% Polyamide Machine Washable: Up to 40°C... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €8.51

    Pack of 2

    Bissell Water Filter

    Genuine consumable

    4816340,5.0,1

    Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E

    The Bissell Water Filter removes harsh minerals and ions from your tap water to help protect your steam mop from limescale build up. Suitable for... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €15.65

    €17.39

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €15.65

    Bissell Vac & Steam Mop Pads (Pack Of 2)

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E

    1 x Washable Soft Pad & 1 x Washable Scrubby Pad Reusable and hard wearing Built in velcro strips for hygienic removal Microban® antibacterial protection... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €27.15

    Box of 2

    Bissell Cap & Insert

    Genuine spare part

    3264751,5.0,3

    Suitable for: Bissell

    Suitable for select Bissell models. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is correct for your model. More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Bissell Mop Pad Tray

    Genuine spare part

    4816355,1.0,1

    Suitable for: Bissell Vac & Steam 1132E, Bissell Vac & Steam 1132N

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Bissell Universal 35mm Push Fit Upholstery Tool

    BuySpares Approved part

    516603,4.3,20

    Fits externally to 35 mm Vacuum Hoses & Extension Tubes Width 130 mm Perfect for pulling stubborn pet hair, lint and dirt from upholstery and curtains... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €6.38

    Bissell 90T1E Steam Mop Microfibre Pad

    Genuine consumable

    3237475,1.0,1

    Suitable for: Bissell Steam Mop 90T1E

    Remove pad when dirty - without having to touch the dirty area Machine washable Contains Microban Reusable and hard-wearing Ensure your Bissell 90T1E... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €25.76

    Pack of 2

    Bissell Grout Brush

    Genuine consumable

    Suitable for: Bissell

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €10.66

    Bissell Water Tank Cap

    Genuine spare part

    4027262,5.0,2

    Suitable for: Bissell

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Bissell 35mm Upholstery Tool

    BuySpares Approved part

    3248221,5.0,1

    Suitable for: Bissell

    Fits externally to 35 mm Vacuum Hoses & Extension Tubes Light Grey This upholstery nozzle is perfect for getting pets hairs and other debris off furniture... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €6.38