Brandt Dishwasher Spares

Buy the Brandt Dishwasher spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Brandt Dishwasher repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Brandt spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

Brandt Dishwasher Spares Brandt Dishwasher Spares - Approved Dealer
 

Brandt Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2321

Brandt Universal Cutlery Basket

BuySpares Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement...

more >

Save 14% - Was €9.51 - Now €8.15

632023,4.1,328

€8.15

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create...

more >

515793,5.0,1

€12.09

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure...

more >

1737625,4.5,14

€17.39

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR. Length (Straight Ends)

BuySpares Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose with 22/29mm bore,...

more >

71678,4.6,37

€3.39

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.33

967202,4.4,17

€8.15

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Universal Cold Fill Hose 2. 5M

BuySpares Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If you have...

more >

71666,4.5,19

€4.75

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher basket wheel is basically...

more >

Multi-Buy Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €4.27

1631998,4.9,8

€4.75

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone...

more >

1164821,5.0,8

€13.52

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

BuySpares Approved part

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow...

more >

4699766,4.9,7
Pack of 8

€25.76

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of...

more >

1501984,5.0,1

€15.99

In stock - Express Delivery available

Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

more >

3041551,5.0,2

€4.75

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Door Hinge Brake Rope

Genuine spare part

Pack of 2 The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results...

more >

299692,4.7,28
Pack of 2

€17.39

In stock - Express Delivery available

Brandt Dishwasher: 1 - 12 of 2321

and speak to one of our experts.
  • Acceptance Mark
  • Payment Options
CloseClose BuySpares

1800 936 598

Contact Centre opening times

Monday - Friday9am - 5.30pm

Saturday - SundayClosed

Alternatively, click here to contact us via email

Calls to 0844 numbers will be charged at 7p per minute plus your network charge.