We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Otsein Spares

    Otsein Spares

    Buy the Otsein spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Otsein repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Otsein spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Care+Protect 500ml Rapid Action Fridge Freezer De-Icer

    Genuine consumable

    Capacity: 500ml Suitable for all fridge freezer brands Fast melting action Prevent ice built-up Ideal for use on windscreens Help keep your fridge... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €10.87

    Care+Protect 500ml Rapid Action Fridge Hygenizer

    Genuine consumable

    Capacity: 500ml Suitable for all fridge freezer brands Eliminates and prevents bad odours Removes mould and stains Essential oils (lemon) Leave your... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.80

    Otsein 15W SES Pygmy Lamp

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Otsein

    Cap: SES(E14) 15 watts 300ēc 240 volts More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €20.18

    Otsein Crisper Glass Shelf

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Gasfire GBD 240/1 SN, Gasfire GBD 240/1

    Dimensions : 469 x 240 mm More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €35.51

    Otsein Door Handle

    Genuine spare part

    677820,5.0,1

    Suitable for: Candy FR CAL 33/0, Candy FR CAR 25/2

    White If your fridge or freezer door can no longer be opened or closed as the handle is damaged, then take advantage of this quality replacement door... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €45.27

    Otsein Fridge Or Freezer Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    183431,3.6,5

    Suitable for: Otsein

    Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket PLEASE NOTE: Depending on model this can be either a fridge ro freezer seal, please check dimensions below... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €49.45

    Otsein Fridge Shelf

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Otsein

    Type: Glass Dimensions : 466 x 292 mm More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €53.64

    Otsein Fridge Probe

    Genuine spare part

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €35.51

    Otsein Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Otsein

    Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket If your fridge or freezer is allowing heat inside, and therefore inefficiently cooling your food, there is... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €45.27

    Otsein Foot

    Genuine spare part

    803600,5.0,1

    Suitable for: Otsein

    PLEASE NOTE : Part supplied with either be Round or Hexagonal, though the shaft will be the same More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Otsein Middle/Upper Freezer Drawer

    Genuine spare part

    Use this replacement freezer drawer to restore your freezer's carrying capacity to its maximum. A freezer drawer can be easily broken – but... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €53.64

    Otsein Fan Motor

    Genuine spare part

    949625,4.5,2

    Suitable for: Otsein

    220-240 volts 50/60 Hz Class: CL.130 If the fridge freezer fan is no longer rotating, then you may have a fault with the fan motor. The purpose of... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €42.49