We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Philips Cooker & Oven Baking Tray Philips Cooker & Oven Baking Tray - Approved Dealer

    Philips Cooker & Oven Baking Tray

    Buy the Philips Cooker & Oven Baking Tray for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Philips Cooker & Oven repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Philips spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Narrow by Philips Cooker & Oven Model Number

    Filter the results by model number to make sure you get the Philips part you need.

    Choose your model number

    Philips Universal Grill Pan: 385 X 300 (mm)

    BuySpares Approved part

    27386,4.3,143

    Includes handle and griddle Dimensions : 385 x 300 (mm) Removable handle - can be stored away when not in use Removable grid - can be used as a cooling... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €32.72

    Philips Universal Grill Pan Complete: 400 X 230 X 40mm

    BuySpares Approved part

    27487,4.1,25

    Includes Handle & griddle Dimensions : 400 x 230 x 40mm (Without Handle) Dimensions : 400 x 355 x 40mm (With Handle) Handle Detachable Constructed... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €31.33

    Rangemaster / Leisure / Flavel Roasting Tin

    Genuine accessory

    31151,4.6,11

    Suitable for: Philips

    Dimensions (LxWxH) : 290 X 340 X 50mm Perfect for roasting, grilling or cooking cakes If you require a roasting tin deep enough to accommodate large... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €21.57

    Whirlpool Enamelled Oven Baking Tray

    Genuine consumable

    3755396,5.0,1

    Suitable for: Philips

    Dimensions (LxWxH) : 380 x 448 x 30mm Black This genuine Enamelled Oven Baking Tray is perfect for baking biscuits, cakes, bread and rolls! Enamel... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €50.85

    Whirlpool Crisp Plate

    Genuine accessory

    667900,5.0,1

    Suitable for: Whirlpool MT 244 BLACK OVEN

    With its exclusive crisp function allows you to prepare oven-crisp baked food, perfectly browned, in just a few minutes. Now you can cook fried eggs,... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €39.70

    Philips Crisp Plate

    Genuine spare part

    1094831,4.3,3

    Diameter: 320 (mm) Can be used in microwave ovens with crisp function Obtain crisp and golden cooking Made of ferrite Heats up in 2 minutes Max Temperature:... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €48.06

    Whirlpool Enamelled Baking Tray

    Genuine consumable

    Suitable for: Philips

    Dimensions (LxWxH) : 378 x 498 x 20mm This Oven Baking Tray measures 378 x 498 x 20mm and is often used for baking bread rolls, pastries and flat... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €68.97

    Philips Baking Tray

    Genuine spare part

    This quality oven baking tray is ideal for baking biscuits, cakes and bread. If your existing tray is tarnished or rusted, or if you just want to... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €62.00

    Philips Baking Tray-aluminium

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Bauknecht Built-in oven

    This quality oven baking tray is ideal for baking biscuits, cakes and bread. If your existing tray is tarnished or rusted, or if you just want to... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €52.24

    Philips Tray:Baking Ckr AKG302 307 416 AKB541

    Genuine spare part

    This quality oven baking tray is ideal for baking biscuits, cakes and bread. If your existing tray is tarnished or rusted, or if you just want to... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €46.66

    Philips Baking Tray

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf This quality oven baking tray is ideal for baking biscuits, cakes and bread. If your existing... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €108.00

    Philips Baking Tray

    Genuine spare part

    Suitable for: Bauknecht Built-in oven

    This quality oven baking tray is ideal for baking biscuits, cakes and bread. If your existing tray is tarnished or rusted, or if you just want to... More information

    Normally despatched within 10 working days

    €99.63