We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders We Offer Express Delivery On All Orders
    Aftron Spares

    Aftron Spares

    Buy the Aftron spares for your repair at BuySpares. Order now and save money with a do-it-yourself Aftron repair. You won't be kept waiting! Once you've found the Aftron spare part you need, we can get it to you fast.

    Aftron International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

    BuySpares Approved part

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €5.98

    Aftron Compatible Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

    BuySpares Approved part

    Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €2.71

    Pack of 2

    Aftron Lower Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes! Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.80

    Aftron Lower Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €12.09

    Aftron Upper Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    Includes axle fitting Lost one of the basket wheels on your dishwasher's upper basket? This may just be the part you're looking for! The dishwasher... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    €6.38

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €5.74

    Aftron Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

    Genuine spare part

    This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.03

    €7.81

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €7.03

    Aftron Upper Spray Arm

    Genuine spare part

    The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic and is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure water at the dishes and cutlery in... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €17.39

    Aftron Drain Hose

    Genuine spare part

    Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €13.52

    Aftron Upper Door Seal

    Genuine spare part

    Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €15.99

    Aftron Interference Filter

    Genuine spare part

    250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €9.60

    €10.66

    Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only €9.60

    Aftron Solenoid Valve

    Genuine spare part

    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €18.78

    Aftron Drain Pump

    Genuine spare part

    25 watts Avoid flooding and other damage that could be caused from a faulty drain pump with this genuine replacement. The purpose of the drain pump... More information

    In stock

    Express Delivery available

    €32.72